0
R 0.00

HUAWEI

  • 2*4*8GBPS FBRE CHANNEL I/O MOD(TOTAL 8 PORTS,8 PCS

    2*4*8gbps fbre channel i/o mod(total 8 ports,8 pcs

    25,149.99 Take a Look
  • 2000GB 7.2K RPM NL SAS DISK UNIT(3.5)

    2000gb 7.2k rpm nl sas disk unit(3.5)

    6,339.99 Take a Look
  • 500W AC POWER MODULE(BLACK)

    500w ac power module(black)

    3,159.99 Take a Look
  • 8056 FAN MODULE

    8056 fan module

    409.99 Take a Look
  • HARD DISK-600GB-SAS 6.0GB/S-10000RPM,2.5

    hard disk-600gb-sas 6.0gb/s-10000rpm,2.5

    4,459.99 Take a Look
  • HARDDISK-500GB-SATA-7200RPM-2.5

    harddisk-500gb-sata-7200rpm-2.5

    5,149.99 Take a Look
  • HARDDISK-600GB-SAS 12GB/S-15000RPM-2.5INCH

    harddisk-600gb-sas 12gb/s-15000rpm-2.5inch

    10,419.99 Take a Look
  • HUAWEI AC6605 ACCESS CONTROLLER

    huawei ac6605 access controller

    61,139.99 Take a Look
  • HUAWEI FUSIONSERVER RH1288 V3

    huawei fusionserver rh1288 v3

    27,159.99 Take a Look
  • HUAWEI OCEANSTOR S2200T STORAGE SYSTEM

    huawei oceanstor s2200t storage system

    40,679.99 Take a Look
  • HUAWEI S22-TOE10-8 STORAGE SYSTEM

    huawei s22-toe10-8 storage system

    45,049.99 Take a Look
  • HUAWEI S5700- 24 PORT SWITCH

    huawei s5700- 24 port switch

    16,739.99 Take a Look
  • HUAWEI S5700LI SIMPLIFIED GIGABIT SWITCH

    huawei s5700li simplified gigabit switch

    24,839.99 Take a Look
  • HUAWEI S5700LI SIMPLIFIED GIGABIT SWITCH

    huawei s5700li simplified gigabit switch

    30,239.99 Take a Look
  • HUAWEI S-SFP OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER

    huawei s-sfp optical transceiver

    5,289.99 Take a Look
  • MAINFRAME(11N,GENERAL AP INDOOR,2X2 DOUBLE FREQUEN

    mainframe(11n,general ap indoor,2x2 double frequen

    4,639.99 Take a Look
  • MEMORY MODULE,DDR4 RDIMM,16GB

    memory module,ddr4 rdimm,16gb

    4,209.99 Take a Look
  • MEMORY MODULE,DDR4 RDIMM,8GB

    memory module,ddr4 rdimm,8gb

    2,459.99 Take a Look
  • OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER,ESFP,GE,MULTI-MODE MODULE

    optical transceiver,esfp,ge,multi-mode module

    859.99 Take a Look
  • OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER,ESFP,GE,SINGLE-MODE MODULE

    optical transceiver,esfp,ge,single-mode module

    1,389.99 Take a Look
  • OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER,SFP+,10G,MULTI-MODE MODULE(850

    optical transceiver,sfp+,10g,multi-mode module(850

    3,149.99 Take a Look
  • RJ45-TO-DB9,ADAPTER CONSOLE CABLE,3M

    rj45-to-db9,adapter console cable,3m

    239.99 Take a Look
  • SM211 2*GE INTERFACE CARD-PCIE 2.0 X4

    sm211 2*ge interface card-pcie 2.0 x4

    1,809.99 Take a Look
  • SM212 4*GE INTERFACE CARD(I350)-PCIE 2.0 X4

    sm212 4*ge interface card(i350)-pcie 2.0 x4

    2,829.99 Take a Look
  • SM233 2X10G BASET INTERFACE CARD-PCIE 2.1X8

    sm233 2x10g baset interface card-pcie 2.1x8

    6,549.99 Take a Look
  • XEON E5-2609 V3,1900MHZ, 6CORE RH2288V3

    xeon e5-2609 v3,1900mhz, 6core rh2288v3

    5,969.99 Take a Look
  • XEON E5-2618L, 2300MHZ, V3-8CORE

    xeon e5-2618l, 2300mhz, v3-8core

    12,579.99 Take a Look
  • XEON E5-2620 V3, 2400MHZ, 6C RH2288

    xeon e5-2620 v3, 2400mhz, 6c rh2288

    7,719.99 Take a Look

Join us

Stay up to date with our latest specials, promotions and news.
Don't worry we don't spam, we hate spam as much as you do.